5.A |
|
Pirmdiena |
|
Otrdiena |
|
Trešdiena |
|
Ceturtdiena |
|
Piektdiena |
|
1 |
8:15 - 8:55 |
|
|
Latviešu valoda |
302 |
Latviešu valoda |
302 |
Latviešu valoda |
302 |
Latviešu valoda |
302 |
2 |
9:00 - 9:40 |
Latviešu valoda |
302 |
dizains un
tehnoloģijas |
001/004 |
Angļu valoda |
305` |
vizuālā māksla |
307 |
literatūra |
302 |
3 |
9:50 - 10:30 |
Angļu valoda |
305 |
matemātika |
210 |
matemātika |
210 |
matemātika |
210 |
datorika |
401 |
4 |
10:45 - 11:25 |
Dzimta valoda |
303 |
matemātika |
210 |
dzimta valoda |
303 |
sports |
sp. zāle |
sociālās zinības
un vēsture |
206 |
5 |
11:40 - 12:20 |
Sociālās zinības
un vēsture |
206 |
dabaszinības |
104 |
sports |
sp. zāle |
sociālās zinības
un vēsture
(+SP
T. Petrosjana) |
206 |
dabaszinības |
104 |
6 |
12:35 - 13:15 |
matemātika |
210 |
Erudīts |
303 |
|
|
mūzika |
mūz |
sports |
sp. zāle |
7 |
13:25 - 14:05 |
mūzika |
mūz |
Konsultācijas
English
L. Renge
13:25 - 14:05 |
305 |
Baseins
13:40 - 14:20 |
|
Konsultācijas
Mūzika
(D. Logina)
13:25 - 14:15 |
mūz.kab. |
Klases stunda |
303 |
Konsultācijas
Dabaszinības
13:25 - 13:45 |
5.A,
5.B,
5.C |
Jaunais ķīmiķis
T. Petrosjana |
112 |
Jaunais ķīmiķis
T. Petrosjana |
112 |
Konsultācijas
Dzimta valoda
(R.
Vetruka)
13:25 - 14:20 |
303 |
Konsultācijas
Angļu valoda
(J. Černakova)
13:25 - 14:10 |
304 |
Konsultācijas
Datorika,
Inženierzinības
P. Birjukovs
13:25 - 14:05 |
211.kab. |
8 |
14:10 - 14:50
|
Konsultācijas
Matemātika,
Fizika
(E. Larina)
14:10 - 14:50 |
210. kab. |
Konsultācijas
Dzains un
tehnoloģijas
(V. Fiļins)
14:10 - 14:30
|
003.kab. |
Konsultācijas
Matemātika,
Fizika
(E. Larina)
14:10 - 15:05 |
210. kab. |
Konsultācijas
Krievu valoda,
Latviešu valoda
un literatūra
(S. Hrapavicka)
(14:10 - 14:50)
|
204 |
Konsultācijas
Sports
(V.
Asrijancs)
14:10 - 15:10 |
sp.zāle |
Konsultācijas
Sociālās zinības
un vēsture
A. Sokols
14:10 - 14:40 |
206 |
Konsultācijas
Matemātika,
Fizika
P. Birjukovs
14:10 - 15:25 |
211.kab. |
Konsultācijas
Dzains un
tehnoloģijas
(L. Grišina)
14:10 - 14:40 |
004.kab. |
Konsultācijas
Angļu valoda
(J. Černakova)
14:10 - 14:55 |
304 |
Vokālais
ansamblis
(D. Logina) |
m.k. |
Vokālais
ansamblis
(D. Logina) |
m.k. |
Vokālais
ansamblis
(D. Logina) |
m.k. |
Futbols |
sp.zāle |
Kokapstrādē
(V. Fiļins) |
001 |
Konsultācijas
Datorika,
Inženierzinības
(A. Stahovskis)
14:10 - 14:40 |
401.kab. |
Jaunais ķīmiķis
T. Petrosjana |
112 |
9 |
14:55 - 15:35 |
Futbols |
sp.zāle |
Sporta
un
BALLES
dejas |
deju zāle |
Futbols |
sp.zāle |
Sporta
un
BALLES
dejas |
deju zāle |
|
|
Sporta
un
BALLES
dejas |
deju zāle |
Kokapstrādē
(V. Fiļins) |
001 |
Konsultācijas
Vizuālā māksla
(L. Bizūne)
14:50 - 15:40 |
307 |
Konsultācijas
Krievu valoda,
Latviešu valoda
un literatūra
(S. Hrapavicka)
(14:55 - 15:35)
|
204 |
10 |
15:40- 16:10 |
Futbols |
sp.zāle |
|
|
Futbols |
sp.zāle |
Konsultācijas
Krievu valoda,
Latviešu valoda
un literatūra
(S. Hrapavicka)
(15:40 - 16:10)
|
204 |
|
|
Sporta
un
BALLES
dejas |
deju zāle |